Новости

17.07.2010: Чемпионат Германии, 4-й этап, Ampfing / D, 16.-18.07.2010

 

Результаты квалификаций

 

DKM (KF2)

----------------

1. Nadin Rick................................L..................CRG / Maxter / Vega

2. Schwabe Marcel......................D.................Birel / TM / Vega

3. Kappis Patrick..........................D.................Birel / TM / Vega

4. Moller Madsen Nikolaj.............DK...............Energy / TM / Vega

5. van der Raad Sinan.................NL................Zanardi / Maxter / Vega

6. Sörensen Bo............................DK................Birel / BMB / Vega

--------

11. Tereshchenko K.....................RUS.............Gillard / Parilla / Vega

23. Korneev Denis........................RUS.............Tony / Vortex / Vega

26. Runov Andrey..........................RUS.............Gillard / Parilla / Vega

 

DJKM (KF3)

-----------------

1. Sörensen Christian...................DK...............Birel / BMB / Vega

2. Auer Lucas.................................D.................Maddox / Parilla / Vega

3. Olsen Dennis.............................N..................Energy / TM / Vega

4. Schultheis Marcel......................D..................Mach 1 / Vortex / Vega

5. Sörensen Lasse........................DK...............Zanardi / TM / Vega

6. Günther Maximilian....................D..................Maranello / Maranello / Vega

---------

12. Pronenko Danill......................UA...............Birel / TM / Vega

14. Karpov Kirill.............................D.................Maddox / TM / Vega

21. Stupenkov Egor......................RUS............Gillard / Parilla / Vega

 

DSKM (KZ2) (27 пилотов)

-------------------------------------

1. Renaudi Manuel.......................CH................PCR / TM / Vega

2. Ryall Mikel.................................GB...............CRG / Maxter / Vega

3. De Conto Paolo.........................I...................Energy / TM / Vega

4. Pex Yard....................................GB...............CRG / TM / Vega

5. Leytens Kevin............................NL................Energy / TM / Vega

6. Hawksworth Jack......................GB...............Maddox / Parilla / Vega