Новости

17.07.2010: 5 этап Open Masters Viterbo, Италия, 16-18.07.2010

 

Результаты квалификаций:

 

Класс «60 сс»

--------------------

1. Albanese Danilo.....................I........................Top Kart / Lenzo

2. Travisanutto Lorenzo..............I.......................Tony / Lenzo

3. Florescu Petru........................RO...................Top Kart / Parilla

4. Paparo Vincenzo....................I.......................Top Kart / Iame

5. Sitnikov Nikita.........................RUS.................Birel / Iame

6. Tellone Pasquale....................I........................FA Kart / Vortex

----------

16. Zhirkov Alexandr...................RUS.................Birel / Iame

19. Mazepin Nikita......................RUS..................DR / LKE

21. Shwartzmann Robert............RUS..................Lenzo / Lenzo

23. Bykov Pavel..........................RUS..................Tony / Lenzo

25. Meshcheryakov Alexandr.....RUS...................Tony / Vortex

 

Класс «KF-3»

--------------------

1. Ippolito Paolo............................I.......................Tony / Vortex

3. Vigorito Gianni..........................I........................RK / BMB

2. Romano Federico......................I.......................Tony / Vortex

4. Speedy......................................I........................CRG / Maxter

5. Niceta Giuliano..........................I........................Tony / Vortex

6. Slavko Ivanovic.........................DK....................Tony / Vortex

----------

15. Godovanyuk Nikita..................RUS..................Intrepid / TM

17. Shamalov Damil......................RUS..................Intrepid / TM

20. Romanov Vasiliy......................RUS.................GP Racing / TM

 

Класс «KF-2»

--------------------

1. Suranovitch Dimitri...................RUS...................Intrepid / TM

2. Moretti Marco............................I.........................Maranello / TM

3. Manduchi Roberto.....................I.........................Intrepid / TM

4. Santilli Alessio...........................I.........................Intrepid / TM

5. Mavlanov Roman......................RUS...................Tony / Vortex

6. Guazzaroni Alessio...................I..........................Tony / TM

----------

15. Karasev Stepan......................RUS...................Tony / Vortex