Новости

31.07.2010: ЧЕМПИОНАТ И ПЕРВЕНСТВО РОССИИ 2010 И СЕРИЯ РАФ, 4. ЭТАП, УЛЬЯНОВСК, 30.07. - 01.08.2010

 

Результаты  квалификаций:

 

Класс «Микро»

-----------------------

1. Кельберер Тимурлан………...........................1.12.036

2. Швецов Иван………….......................................+1.127

3. Симонов Михаил………….................................+1.410

4. Охотников Дмитрий...........................................+2.223

5. Дьячков Павел………........................................+3.457

6. Литвинов Эдуард………...........................….....+3.753

 

Класс «Мини»

----------------------

1. Маслов Матвей……….................…Gillard / Parilla……….…........1.04.455

2. Жиров Никита…………....................Maranello / Parilla……..…….....+0.057

3. Талачанов Георгий………...........…Tony / Parilla……….......….........+0.091

4. Киселев Кирилл...............................Maranello / Parilla…….…...........+0.328

5. Колотов Ярослав…………………...СRG / Parilla…............................+0.790

6. Львов Игорь…...............…...............Zanardi / Parilla……………….…+0.906

 

Класс «СуперМини»

-------------------------------

1. Вартанян Александр……….............Maranello / Parilla…..................1.02.855

2. Мещеряков Александр……….....…Tony / Parilla…………...................+0.112

3. Тарасов Михаил………....................Tony / Parilla………..................…+0.123

4. Сенин Артем………..........................Tony / Parilla……….....….............+0.137

5. Ситников Никита…….......................Birel / Parilla……….......................+0.164

6. Штоль Ангел………..........................Energy / Parilla………...................+0.187

 

Класс «KF-3» (22 участника)

-----------------------------------------

1. Потапов Виталий………...................Tony / Vortex ……………..…........56.457

2. Ступеньков Егор………....................Gillard / Parilla………....................+0.281

3. Распутин Кирилл…….......................Tony / Vortex….............................+0.367

4. Рудунко Игорь………........................Maranello / Maxter………..............+0.437

5. Ткаченко Александр………..............Tony / Vortex…………...................+0.462

6. Аганбегян Абел………......................Gillard / Parilla …………….....……+0.553

 

Класс «KF-2»

--------------------

1. Суранович Дмитрий………...............Tony / Vortex….........................55.278

2. Мавланов Роман………....................Tony / Vortex ………….....…….+0.042

3. Ширманов Олег………......................Tony / Vortex …………..............+0.281

4. Терещенко Константин.....................Gillard / Parilla ……………........+0.372

5. Рудаков Павел……….........................Tony / ВМВ……………....…….+0.374

6. Пахомов Григорий………...................CRG / Maxter……….................+0.565

 

Класс «KZ-2»

--------------------

1. Митрохин Михаил……….....................Energy / TM……………..….....54.792

2. Нечаев Владимир……….....................Maranello / TM…………………+0.325

3. Рыжков Геннадий………......................Maranello / TM ………...……...+0.381

4. Сафронов Станислав………...............Zanardi / TM……………............+0.437

5. Ладыгин Антон………..........................Parolin / TM……….....................+0.554

6. Панфилов Леонид……........................Maranello / TM….......................+0.649