Новости

01.08.2010: ЧЕМПИОНАТ И ПЕРВЕНСТВО РОССИИ 2010 И СЕРИЯ РАФ, 4. ЭТАП, УЛЬЯНОВСК, 30.07. - 01.08.2010

 

Результаты финальных заездов:

 

Класс «Микро»

-----------------------

1. Кельберер Тимурлан………...........................0 оч.

2. Швецов Иван………….....................................4 оч.

3. Симонов Михаил…………...............................6 оч.

4. Охотников Дмитрий.........................................8 оч.

5. Дьячков Павел……….....................................10 оч.

6. Коблов Никита……….............................….....12 оч.

 

Класс «Мини»

----------------------

1. Жиров Никита…………....................Maranello / Parilla……..…….....37 оч.

2. Талачанов Георгий………...........…Tony / Parilla……….......….........35 оч.

3. Маслов Матвей……….................…Gillard / Parilla……….….............33 оч

4. Киселев Кирилл..................................Maranello / Parilla…….…..........20 оч.

5. Колотов Ярослав…………………...СRG / Parilla…...........................19 оч.

6. Львов Игорь…...............…................Zanardi / Parilla…..………….…17 оч.

 

Класс «СуперМини»

-------------------------------

5. Ситников Никита……........................Birel / Parilla………....................38 оч.

1. Вартанян Александр……….............Maranello / Parilla…..................33 оч.

4. Сенин Артем………...........................Tony / Parilla……….....…...........31 оч.

2. Мещеряков Александр……….....….Tony / Parilla…………...............22 оч.

3. Заралидис Янис………......................CRG / Parilla………..................19 оч.

6. Селиванов Макар………...................Tony / Parilla………...................15 оч.

 

Класс «KF-3»

-------------------

1. Потапов Виталий………...................Tony / Vortex ……………..….......28 оч.

2. Гаген Всеволод………......................Tony / Vortex ………....................26 оч.

3. Королевский Кирилл……..................Maranello / Maxter .......................26 оч.

4. Керопян Даниэл……….....................Tony / Vortex ……….....................25 оч.

5. Ткаченко Александр………..............Tony / Vortex…………..................25 оч.

6. Распутин Кирилл………....................Tony / Vortex …………….....…….19 оч.

 

Класс «KF-2»

--------------------

1. Суранович Дмитрий………...............Tony / Vortex…...........................43 оч.

2. Корнеев Денис………........................Tony / Vortex ………..................30 оч.

3. Ширманов Олег………......................Tony / Vortex …………...............28 оч.

4. Терещенко Константин......................Gillard / Parilla ……………........21 оч.

5. Рудаков Павел……….........................Tony / ВМВ……………....….….19 оч.

6. Мавланов Роман………......................Tony / Vortex ………….....…….14 оч.

 

Класс «KZ-2»

--------------------

1. Митрохин Михаил………......................Energy / TM……………..…......44 оч.

2. Рыжков Геннадий………......................Maranello / TM ………...……...32 оч.

3. Нечаев Владимир……….....................Maranello / TM…………………26 оч.

4. Панфилов Леонид…….........................Maranello / TM….......................22 оч.

5. Ульянов Александр………...................Maranello / TM…………….......18 оч.

6. Левченко Андрей……….......................Birel / TM………........................17 оч.